Untuk pengalaman yang lebih baik silakan ubah browser Anda menjadi CHROME, FIREFOX, OPERA atau Internet Explorer.
Elektronik & Gadget

JoinWit JW3302S Mini-Pro OTDR

Rp5.450.000(Harga Pas)


  • JoinWit JW3302S Mini-Pro OTDR
  • JoinWit JW3302S Mini-Pro OTDR
  • JoinWit JW3302S Mini-Pro OTDR
  • JoinWit JW3302S Mini-Pro OTDR

Keterangan

Harga : Rp5.450.000(Harga Pas)
Tipe : Jual
Tanggal : 12 Maret 2022
Kondisi : Baru
Garansi : Garansi
Lokasi : Jalan D. Musyawarah No. 93A, Jurang Mangu Timur, Pondok Aren Tangerang Selatan

JoinWit JW3302S Mini-Pro OTDR
============================================================
JW3302S Mini-Pro OTDR is apply to FTTx and access network construction and maintenance, to test fiber breakpoint , length, loss and input light automatic detection, automatic test by one key. The tester is compact  with 3.5inch colorful LCD screen, new plastic shell design, shock-proof and drop-proof. The tester also combine 8 functions with highly integrated OTDR, Event maps, Stable Light source , Optical power meter, Visual fault locator , cable sequence proofreading, cable length measurement and lighting functions. It could quick detection of breakpoint, universal connector, .600 internal storage,  TF card, USB data storage and built-in 4000mAh lithium battery, USB charging .It is a good choice for long term field work .
============================================================
Specifications
Model : JW3302S
Wavelength : 1310nm/1550nm±20nm
Fiber Type : G.652 SM Fiber
Dynamic Range : 24dB/22dB
Event Blind Zone : 3m
ATT Blind Zone : 8m
Test Range : 500m – 60km
Pulse Width : 3ns – 10us
Ranging Accuracy : ±(1m+Sampling Interval +0.005% x Test Distance)
Loss Accuracy : ±0.2dB/dB
Sampling Points : 16k – 128k
Sampling Resolution : 0.05m – 8m
Reflection Accuracy : ±3dB
Data Storage : Internal : ≥600; External : TF Card
Laser Safety Level : Class II level
File Format : SOR Standard File Format
Connector : FC/UPC (Interchangeable SC, ST)
OPM
Wave Range : 800nm – 1700nm
Interface Type : Universal Joint FC/SC/ST
Test Range : -50dBm – +26dBm
Uncertainty : ±5%
Frequency Identification : CW/270/330/1k/2kHz
Calibration Wavelength : 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625/1650nm
LS
LD Type : FP-LD
Output Wavelength :
•    1550nm ±20nm
•    1310nm/1550nm ±20nm
Output Power : ≥-5dBm
Modulation Frequency : 270/330/1k/2kHz
Stability : CW, ±0.5dB/15min (Test after15mins of preheating)
Connector : FC/UPC (Interchangeable SC, ST)
VFL
Work Wavelength : 650nm±20nm
Output Power : ≥10mW
Mode : CW/1Hz/2Hz
Connector : FC/SC/ST
RJ45 Cable Length Measurement
Test Range : 300m
Other Parameters
Display :3.5 inch Color LCD
Data Interface : Micro USB
External Storage : TF Card
Power Supply :
•    Polymer Li-battery : 3.7V, 4000mAh
•    Power  Adapter : 5VDC, 2A
Battery Life : Standby >20h; Measuring Time >12h
Operating Temperature : -10°C – +50°C
Storage Temperature : -40°C – +70°C
Relative Humidity : 0-95% Non Condensing
Weight : ≤350g
Dimension : 173mm × 82mm × 37mm
Functions : Orange, OTDR/OPM/LS/VFL/RJ45 Sequence/Flashlight
===========================================================
UNTUK MENGHINDARI PESANAN BARANG ANDA DITOLAK OLEH KAMI, SILAHKAN BERTANYA STOCK BARANG TERLEBIH DAHULU. TERIMA KASIH
Untuk informasi dan pemesanan, silahkan menghubungi :
Telp. & WA : 62.813.3117.0440
Mail : [email protected]
============================================================

Jangan lupa sebutkan PastiTerjual.com saat menelepon penjual untuk mendapatkan penawaran bagus

 



Beri Penilaian Rating


Iklan Serupa

Top